Banderin

 

 

 

 

Antonio López Romero

 

Trompetas

 

 

 

 

Juan Alcudia Marín
Jesús Fernández Aguilar
Oscar Pérez Buzón
Javier Romero Pérez
Jose Luis Gavilán Márquez
Jesus alberto Serrano roman
José Luis Moya Romero
Estefania Sánchez Lara
Adela Rodríguez Fabio
Juan Carlos Sánchez Millán
Moisés  Mangas Portales
Jose Carlos Mesa Lazo
Rubén Cubillana Amil
Guillermo Ruiz serrano
Manuel Roldan roldan 
Francisco  Perez Canete
Jose Javier Ruiz Cespedes
Angel M Bermudo Garcìa
Antonio Jesús Criado Romero

 

Trompetas2

 

 

 

 

Julián Urbano de Sotomayor
Elisa Leal Sánchez
Maria Piedra Barrios
Rafael antonio Capote luque
Maria del Carmen Clariana Pedregosa
Cristian Medina Fimia
Yolanda Carmona Portero
Adrián Portales Baena
Luis Lepe Redondo
Sara González de la Orden
Pedro José Fernández leal
Verónica Lara Higuera
Beatriz Llamas mudarra
Francisco Jose Carretero Chofles
Carolina Calvo Mármol

 

Trompetas3

 

 

 

 

Auxiliadora Castilla Fernandez
Paula Morrugares Sicilia
Miguel Rivets Fernández
Julia León Velasco
Anabel Ruiz Granados
Sergio Andrés Rodríguez
Esther Cayuelas González
Francisco Luque Barrero
RAFAEL GALAN SANCHEZ
Guillermo Alcalá Juárez
María Dolores Palomino Diéguez

Bombardinos

 

 

 

 

Sonia Martínez Meléndez
Lucía Barrera Moreno
Julio Tarin Marin
Gloria Alcalá Juárez
Miguel Ángel Urbano Lasarte

 

Trombones1

 

 

 

 

Miguel Tapia Nieto
Juan González Raso
Alfonso Benavides Baena
Guillermo Aragon Vargas

 

Trombones2

 

 

 

 

Manuel Doctor Alcaide
Maria de los Angeles Luna Gonzalez
Tania Vazquez rojas
Francisco Manuel Muñoz Varo

 

Trombones3

 

 

 

 

Paula Fernández Doblas
Lorena Bueno Serrano
María Villegas Ramírez
Mercedes Roldán Bueno
Mª Jesús Rubio Jiménez
Adrián Pérez Martín
Encarnación Muñoz Muñoz
Juan Cabello Molina

 

Tubas

 

 

 

 

 

José Alberto Velasco Rizos
Carlos Carmona Rodríguez
Emilio Cid Millán
Jose manuel Rodriguez roldan

 

Cornetas1

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jesus Blanca Garcia
Ruben
Latorre
Marta Bautista
José manuel Jiménez algaba
Juan Lucas
 Jiménez Luna
 Francisco José Rosales Martín
Juan José Piedra Barrios
Alberto Fernández Doblas
Jose Maria Moriana Campano
Miguel
Calderón Merina

 

Cornetas2

 

 

 

 

Miguel Ángel Rivets Blanco
Jorge Serrano Muñoz
Daniel
Armenteros Gómez
María Palomares Zafra
Jesús Adrián Vega
Isabel
 Pedraza Lora
Cristian
 Moyano Beltrán
Rafael
Cano Garrido
Manuel Jesus Perez Olmo
Carlos Alamillo castillo
Ana Belén
Ruiz Pérez

Luis Miguel

Rivets Blanco
Rafael
 Alarcón Soldado

 

Platos

 

 

 

 

Sergio González Balbuena

 

Cajas

 

 

 

 

Francisco Javier Muñoz carreño
Israel Galazo Carrasco
Sergio Rodriguez Fabio
Javier Rodríguez Fabio
Luis Piqueras pino

 

Tamboras

 

 

 

 

Sergio González Balbuena
Miguel Obejo Prieto
Luis Javier Vázquez Bogarin
Manuel Tapia Osuna
david chacon
Ismael Aguilar juárez
juan beltran urbano
José Ángel Núñez Millán
Rafael Cristóbal Serrano Serrano
Agustín Hidalgo Rodríguez
Nerea Arenas Moyano
Rafael Martínez Corral
Jorge Álvarez serrano
Jorge Antonio Sierra Urbano

 

Bombos

 

 

 

 

Rafa Ruth jurado
Andrea Salido merchan
Elena Salido Merchan
Jose javier Chueco garcia
Francisco Carpintero Niza